Peter Combe
Check out top singles and albums of Peter Combe

Peter Combe was a popular Australian children's musical performer in the 1980s and 1990s.
His has had 22 releases, including 7 Gold Albums, 2 Platinum, 3 ARIA awards and 3 ARIA final nominations.
Some of his best known songs include Toffee Apple, Spaghetti Bolognaise, and Mr Clickety Cane.
His website can be found at www.petercombe.com.au
Top Tracks & Singles
Most popular single tracks by Peter Combe.
Concerts Tickets
Peter Combe Upcoming Concerts & Tickets
Top Albums
Most popular albums released by Peter Combe.
Similar Artists
Find other artists who are similar to Peter Combe.





